THILL-ROYAUX
NACE 32121 in Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel) · BE. Public registry data, filed financials, business card, and annual valuation trend on one indexed company profile.
THILL-ROYAUX
Insufficient public data
THILL-ROYAUX does not currently have enough usable public filing data for a defensible public valuation range.
No public range is shown here, but the page can still tell you what is usable, what is blocking the estimate, and which private evidence would make a defensible valuation possible.
About THILL-ROYAUX
Operating as a business in NACE sector 32121, THILL-ROYAUX is registered in Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel), Belgium. The company was founded in 2010, incorporated as a Besloten vennootschap met beperkte aansprakelijkhe.
THILL-ROYAUX is listed in Belgian Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO) under registry number 0824386568 and VAT number BE0824386568. This profile consolidates KBO registry into one indexable company dossier.
Companies in this NACE 32121 band file annual accounts with NBB/CBSO.
This page is refreshed whenever new regulator-filed data for THILL-ROYAUX becomes available, consolidated into a single audit-grade view.
Registered details
- Registry
- BE 0824386568
- VAT number
- BE0824386568
- Status
- active
- Founded
- 2010-03-28
- Legal form
- Besloten vennootschap met beperkte aansprakelijkhe
- NACE
- 32121
- Address
- Aquaductstraat 57A, 1060, Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)
How this valuation is built
The valuation for THILL-ROYAUX combines official public company figures with Upswitch sector calibration. The owner can sharpen it with their own figures and context into a full, defensible valuation curve.
Frequently asked questions about THILL-ROYAUX
- When was THILL-ROYAUX founded?
THILL-ROYAUX was founded in 2010 and is registered with Belgian Crossroads Bank for Enterprises (KBO), incorporated as a Besloten vennootschap met beperkte aansprakelijkhe.
- What sector does THILL-ROYAUX operate in?
THILL-ROYAUX is registered under NACE 32121: NACE 32121. That places the business within the Belgian cluster for this activity.
- Where is THILL-ROYAUX based?
According to the company registry, THILL-ROYAUX is based in Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel), BE.
- Is THILL-ROYAUX for sale?
There is no public listing for THILL-ROYAUX at this time. Owners can claim the company to start a private or public sale process; prospective acquirers can register interest from this page.
This page shows an automated, indicative valuation generated by Upswitch from publicly filed data and sector benchmarks. It is not a certified or statutory valuation and not financial, investment, tax or legal advice. Figures for THILL-ROYAUX may be incomplete or inaccurate and must not be relied upon for any transaction; a precise valuation needs owner- or advisor-supplied data.
Connected to this company and want something corrected? Request a correction or removal · Privacy policy · Terms & conditions
Are you connected to THILL-ROYAUX?
There is no defensible public valuation range for this profile yet. With recent numbers, normalisations and owner context, owners and advisors can still start a private Upswitch valuation. Free account, no card required.
I own this company
Claim this company profile and add the missing financial context: recent figures, revenue/EBITDA, one-offs and owner compensation. That gives the engine enough verified data to calculate a defensible private valuation.
Start owner valuationA bank or buyer who needs the full valuation? Request access from the owner
Sector and geographic context
NACE 32121
Compare NACE 32121 businesses across Belgium and the Netherlands: sector multiples, deal dynamics, and valuation quirks.
Open sector profileSint-Gillis (bij-Brussel)
Browse other SMEs registered in Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel): local deal flow, buyer interest, and city-specific business context.